Skip to content

Your Bag

Your cart is empty

Muscle Mirroring™

Our patented Muscle Mirroring™ technology applies precision-mapped compression to key muscle groups — enhancing performance, supporting recovery, and helping you perform at your peak, every session.

Scroll to Shop

Filters

Size
Product Type
Color
Save $14.00 Apex React XP 7" Muscle Mirroring Performance Boxer - Black by CXP
Save $35.00 Apex Muscle Mirroring Compression Leggings - Black by CXP
Apex Muscle Mirroring™ Compression Leggings - Black Sale price$105.00 Regular price$140.00
Save $35.00 Apex Muscle Mirroring Long Sleeve Compression Top - Black by CXP
Save $13.00 Apex React XP 5" Muscle Mirroring Performance Boxer - Black by CXP
Save $16.00 Apex Muscle Mirroring Calf Guard by CXP
Apex Muscle Mirroring™ Calf Guard Sale price$50.00 Regular price$66.00
Save $30.00 Mirror Me Long Sleeve Base Layer – Muscle Mirroring by CXP
Mirror Me Long Sleeve Base Layer – Muscle Mirroring™ Sale price$93.00 Regular price$123.00
Save $16.00 Apex Muscle Mirroring Compression Arm Sleeve - Black by CXP
Apex Muscle Mirroring™ Compression Arm Sleeve - Black Sale price$50.00 Regular price$66.00
Save $27.00 Mirror Me 5" Sports Short – Muscle Mirroring by CXP
Mirror Me 5" Sports Short – Muscle Mirroring™ Sale price$80.00 Regular price$107.00
Save $14.00 Apex React XP 7" Muscle Mirroring Performance Boxer - Gray by CXP
Save $14.00 Apex React XP 7" Muscle Mirroring Performance Boxer - Blue by CXP
Save $13.00 Apex React XP 5" Muscle Mirroring Performance Boxer - Gray by CXP
Save $13.00 Apex React XP 5" Muscle Mirroring Performance Boxer - Blue by CXP